Catalog

30M LC-LC Single Mode Fiber Flylead

R6.99 ex VAT

30m Fiber flylead, move your fiber router anywhere you would like.

SKU: CABC2 Category:
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “30M LC-LC Single Mode Fiber Flylead”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Open Chat
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting us. Please press Start button to chat with our support :)

Start